Series Results

2019

FROSTBITE SERIES

The Frostbite Trophy

(7 races to count)


Rank
----
HelmName R1
06
Oct
R2
06
Oct
R3
06
Oct
R4
13
Oct
R5
13
Oct
R6
13
Oct
R7
20
Oct
R8
20
Oct
R9
20
Oct
R10
27
Oct
R11
27
Oct
R12
27
Oct
Total Net
1John Riley32212722223415
2Dave Bill65363111245038
4Steve Bristow44535324
5Brittany Fleming33646325
6Neil Harper454136335
7Ray Lewis5623420
8Bernard Donleavy9105RET845
9Dave Gascoigne231410
10Royston Taggart111RET15
11Mike Hanrahan445316
12Mark Donaldson597627
13Richard Critchley1113
14Rodger Lancaster2215
15Trevor FillinghamRET7623
16Tom Cahill713RET32
17Paul Sheppard112
18Nick Hampson112
19Caroline O'Brien224
20Rob Tyler459
21Martin Rusk8513
22Richard Carr9716
23Phil DeardenRETRET17
24Rob Clift10818
25Phil DeardonRETRET21
26Ken Gutteridge8RET23
27Andrew MeldingRET11
27Adam SnapeRET11
29Derek LeeRET13
29Ken MorrowRET13