Series Results

2019

SERIES 6

The Windglass Trophy

(7 races to count)


Rank
----
HelmName R1
01
Sep
R2
01
Sep
R3
01
Sep
R4
08
Sep
R5
08
Sep
R6
08
Sep
R7
22
Sep
R8
22
Sep
R9
22
Sep
R10
29
Sep
R11
29
Sep
R12
29
Sep
Total Net
1Richard Critchley111111111111127
2John Riley332109244239.520.5
3Dave Bill6537946735034
4Ray Lewis564995444637
5Neil HarperRET10867645050
6Paul Sheppard7222215
7Brittany Fleming2273317
8Bernard DonleavyRETRET87546
9Tim Rummery855523
10Richard CarrRET76630
11Royston Taggart2226
12Rodger Lancaster3328.5
13Dave Gascoigne53311
14Mike Hanrahan34512
15Rob CliftRET6623
16Andrew Melding448
17Martin Rusk4812
18Steve Mulvaney10RET19
19Rob TylerRET1124
20Mike Ryan77
21Nick HampsonRET11